Biography

0

Diamond Foxxx Quick Facts

Alias: Diamond, Diamond Fox, Diamond Foxx, Lauren
Date of Birth: 1/5/1973
Home Town: Dallas, Texas, USA
Measurements: 32G-24-36
Height: 5’4
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue

Diamond Foxxx Fan Mini Biography

Sexy blonde babe Diamond Foxxx was born in Dallas, Texas in 1973. Diamond made her adult industry debut in 2003 when she was 30 years old. During her first year in the adult industry Diamond featured in only one adult feature film entitled “Welcome to the Valley” and produced by Nectar Entertainment.

Diamond Foxxx stands at 5’4 and weighs 103lbs. Most of Diamond’s fans are simply blown away by her massive implants that measure a whopping 32G cup! Surprisingly Dimaond’s figure isn’t top heavy measuring in at 32G-24-36. Diamond currently has her navel, lip, clit and ears pierced. Diamond does not have any tattoos.

During her adult career Diamond Foxxx has worked with a range of adult studios including Wicked, Adam and Eve, New Sensations, Digital Playground, and Vivid. Diamond has also had the opportunity to work alongside some big name adult stars including Jamie Sweet, Evan Stone, Mercedez, Tommy Gunn and Lexi Lamour.

4 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. HARRY says:

    DEAR DIAMOND… I REALLY LOVES UR VIDEOS… ITS AWESOME…WISH TO HAVE YOU A NITE WITH ME…. DO CALL ME AT 00060123365138… WISH TO SPEAK TO YOU… WITH LOVE FROM MALAYSIA….

  2. eddy says:

    how can i get into porno? i love to hae sex im ful of energy and im creative. im 5’9 190lbs white skin please let me know thanks.

  3. neno says:

    i like you… lets fuck baby…

  4. Rio Alexandro says:

    I Love U Diamond Foxxx.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *